Thursday 22 December 2016
Wednesday 21 December 2016
Result of SpellBee held on 20th December 2016
Unit 8
Winners are:
AaravDishita
Daivik
Harman
Mansi
Nabh
Namya
Riya
Rohit
Shambhavi
Utkarsh
Result of Extempore held on 14th December 2016
Unit 7 Extempore
Winners are:
1st position Aarav, Gaurika, Namya, Shambhavi and Savya
2nd position Harman & Kunjal
3rd position Tanishka & Utkarsh
Tuesday 13 December 2016
Monday 5 December 2016
Sunday 27 November 2016
Result of Spellbee held on 24th November 2016
Unit 7
Winners are:
Aarav
Arnav
Daivik
Mansi
Namya
Riya
Saurav
Taniska
CONGRATULATIONS!
Winners are:
Aarav
Arnav
Daivik
Mansi
Namya
Riya
Saurav
Taniska
CONGRATULATIONS!
Thursday 27 October 2016
RESULT OF SPELL BEE HELD ON 27th OCTOBER 2016
Winners are:
Aarav
Arnav
Daivik
Harman
Ishaan
Gaurika
Krishna
Nabh
Riya
Rohit
Wednesday 26 October 2016
Friday 16 September 2016
RESULT OF SHOW AND TELL HELD ON 9TH SEPTEMBER 2016
Topic: Animals (Unit 3)
Winners are:
First position: Savya & Namya
Second position: Aarav,Gaurika & Shambhavi
Third position: Kunjal,Tanishka & Reet
Monday 22 August 2016
RESULT OF SPELL BEE HELD ON 19TH AUGUST 2016
Winners are:
Aarav
Arnav
Daivik
Dishita
Gaurika
Harman
Mansi
Namya
Rohit
Riya
Aarav
Arnav
Daivik
Dishita
Gaurika
Harman
Mansi
Namya
Rohit
Riya
Friday 19 August 2016
RESULT OF RAKHI MAKING COMPETITION HELD ON 17TH AUGUST
Winners are:
1st Position: Savya Sharma
2nd Position: Harmon Dev
3rd Position : Tanishka Girhotra
1st Position: Savya Sharma
2nd Position: Harmon Dev
3rd Position : Tanishka Girhotra
Wednesday 17 August 2016
RESULT OF PATRIOTIC SONG COMPETITION HELD ON 12TH AUGUST 2016
Winners are:
1st Position: Harman Dev
1st Position: Harman Dev
2nd Position: Namya Borah
3rd Position: Dishita Pamnani & Lakshya Sharma
Tuesday 16 August 2016
Saturday 23 July 2016
Thursday 21 July 2016
RESULT OF SPELL BEE HELD ON 15TH JULY 2016
TOPIC: Family
Winners of Spell Bee:
1. Aarav
2.Daivik
3. Dishita
4.Gaurika
5. Harman
6. Nabh
7. Shambhavi
8. Rohit
9. Utkarsh
Sunday 10 July 2016
Thursday 7 July 2016
RESULT OF SHOW & TELL HELD ON 8TH JULY 2016
RESULT OF SHOW & TELL HELD ON 8th July 2016
Topic: My Family
Winners are :
1st position: Gaurika, Namya & Savya
2nd position: Aarav, Dishita,Geetanshi,Shambhavi & Utkarsh
3rd position: Kunjal & Tanishka
Tuesday 17 May 2016
Saturday 30 April 2016
RESULT OF SHOW & TELL HELD ON 29TH APRIL 2016
Topic: Myself
Winners are :
1st position: Siddhant
2nd position: Asmi
3rd position: Mehar
Winners are :
1st position: Siddhant
2nd position: Asmi
3rd position: Mehar
RESULT OF CROSSWORD( SCIENCE) HELD ON 26TH APRIL 2016
Topic: Myself
Congratulations!
Samarth & Siddhant
Congratulations!
Samarth & Siddhant
Monday 25 April 2016
Wednesday 13 April 2016
Friday 8 April 2016
Thursday 7 April 2016
Wednesday 6 April 2016
Friday 11 March 2016
RESULT OF SPELL BEE HELD ON 10th March 2016
Topic: Universe
Congratulations!
Aarav
Arnav
Daivik
Harman
Ishaan
Kunjal
Mansi
Nabh
Namya
Reet
Riya
Rohit
Shambhavi
Savya
Tanishka
Congratulations!
Aarav
Arnav
Daivik
Harman
Ishaan
Kunjal
Mansi
Nabh
Namya
Reet
Riya
Rohit
Shambhavi
Savya
Tanishka
Saturday 27 February 2016
Sunday 21 February 2016
Result of show and tell held on 19th Feb 2016
Topic: Seasons and Festivals
Winners of the show and tell are:
1st position: Namya, Savya & Shambhavi
2nd position: Harman, Nabh& Utkarsh
3rd position: Rohit & Saurav
Winners of the show and tell are:
1st position: Namya, Savya & Shambhavi
2nd position: Harman, Nabh& Utkarsh
3rd position: Rohit & Saurav
Wednesday 10 February 2016
RESULT OF SPELL BEE UNIT 9 HELD ON 8th Feb 2016
Congratulations
Aarav
Bhavya
Daivik
Daivik
Harman
Nabh
Namya
Reet
Rohit
Shambhavi
Wednesday 20 January 2016
Result of Spell bee unit 8
Result of spell bee unit 8
Arnav
Aarav
Bhavya
Daivik
Ishaan
Mansi
Nabh
Namya
Rohit
Riya
Savya
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)